Title: ACW TV
Date: June 1989
Location: South Carolina
QLTY: EXC-Master (Low Volume)
TIME: 45min
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Ring Lords (w/Princess) vs Tommy Angel & Rikki Nelson
2. Nelson Royal vs L.A. Stephens (Int Robert Gibson)
3. Robert Gibson vs Tai (Int Sam Houston) (Int LA Stephens)
4. Sam Houston vs The Enforcer
5. Ken Shamrock vs Iron Man
6. Mitch Snow vs Mod Squad Spike


Title: All-Star Championship Wrestling
Date: April ??, 1991
Location: Staten Island, NY
QLTY: VGD
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Sonny Blaze vs Michael Lane
2. Jose Louis Rivera vs Johnny Rotten
3. The Prankster vs Haiti Kid
4. SD Jones vs Jules Strongbow
5. Power Twins vs The Conquisadors
6. Lanny Poffo vs Mike Sharpe
7. Cactus Jack vs Sonny Beach
8. 18-Man Battle Royal

Note: Pro-Shot TV Show - Shown on Public Access


Title: ASWA (Raw Footage)
Date: November 14, 1993
Location: Essex, MD
QLTY: EXC-1st Gen
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Sabu vs Tazmaniac
2. Max Moon, Joe Thunder, Mike Khury & Tommy Dreamer vs Duane Gill, Tommy Manson, Bob Starr & Max Thrasher
3. Kevin Sullian vs Junkyard Dog
4. Greg Valentine vs Johnny Gunn
5. Public Enemy vs Badd Company
6. Jake Robberts vs Mr Hughs

Bonus - 8/26/93 - York, PA
7. Rick Martel vs Rip Sawyer


Title: AWF (Maryland) - Raw Footage
Date: December 20, 1991
Location: Essx, MD
QLTY: EXC-1st Gen
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Morgus The Maniac vs The War Pig
2. Adrian Hall vs ???
3. AJ Fritzoid vs Watsumi The Rising Sun
4. Contract Signing - Axl Rotten & Johnny Lawler
5. The Zebras vs The Cream Team
6. Ramblin Rich vs Lucifer Knight of the Road
7. Kirk Dredd vs Maxx Thrasher
8. Johnny Lawler vs Axl Rotten


Title: AWF (Australia) - Raw Footage
Date: February 26, 1993
Location: Melbourne, Australia
QLTY: VGD
TIME: 1hr 20min
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Bobby Blaze vs Rico Fredirico
2. Con Iakovides vs AJ Freely
3. Mark Mercedes & Greg Smith vs Joe & Dean Malenko
4. Junkyard Dog vs Don Muraco
5. Jushin Liger vs Chris Benoit
6. Jake Robberts vs Jim Neidhart


Title: AWF (Australia) - Raw Footage
Date: March 1993
Location: Various
QLTY: GD/VGD
TIME: 1hr 10min
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

3/4/93 - Sydney, Australia
1. Greg Smith vs AJ Freely
2. Jushin Liger vs Chris Benoit

3/3/93 - Newcastle, England
1. Con Iakovides vs AJ Freely
2. Chris Benoit vs Dean Malenko
3. Jushin Liger vs Joe Malenko
6. Jake Robberts vs Jim Neidhart


BALLISTIC CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING

Title: BCW "Brink of Death #4"
Date: December 4, 2010
Location: Rutland, OH
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs 45min
FORMAT: DoubkeDVD (Commercial Conversion)

1. Phil Macchio vs. Donovan Tate
2. Shawn Day vs. Zac Vincent
3. Bryan Cross vs. Cole Cash
4. (Carpet Strips Texas Death Match) Bildo vs. FreakShow
5. (Fans Bring The Weapons Match) Mad Man Pondo vs. Danny Havoc
6. (Tai Pei & Panes of Glass Match) TJ Phillips vs. Viper
7. (Barbwire Trampoline & Loose Light Tubes Match) David Day vs. WHACKS
8. (Barbwire Boards Match) TJ Phillips vs. FreakShow
9. (Loose Light Tubes and Weapons Match) WHACKS vs. Danny Havoc
10. Alister Fear vs. Hellaware Assassin
11. (Light Tube & Carpet Strip Ropes 4 Corners of Pain Match) Danny Havoc vs. TJ Phillips

Note: Originally Released by SmartMark Video


Title: Border City Wrestling - "International Incident"
Date: September 15, 2005
Location: Windsor, Ontario
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs 40min
FORMAT: DVD (Commercial XVID Conversion)

1. (Int Brad Martin) Geza Kalman Jr & Johnny Bravo vs. Tyson Dux & Gutter (Int Trump Cards)
2. Tracy Brooks vs. Jamie D
3. (Can-Am Cup Tournament) Conrad Kennedy III, Joe Doering & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Brad Martin, El Reverso & Phil Atlas
4. (Can-Am Cup Tournament) Eric Young & Johnny Devine vs. America's Most Wanted (Int Team Canada)
5. (Can-Am Cup Tournament) Rhino vs. A-1
6. (Can-Am Cup Tournament) (BCW TV Championship) Petey Williams vs. Jerry Lynn
7. (Can-Am Cup Tournament) (BCW Championship) Bobby Rude vs. Abyss
8. Chris Sabin vs. Christopher Daniels
9. (NWA Championship-Raven's Rules) Raven vs. Jeff Jarrett


Title: CWA - Raw Footage - Handheld
Date: December 18, 1993
Location: Bremen, Germany
QLTY: EXC (Black & White Footage)
TIME: 40min
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Hiroyoshi Yamamoto vs Alex Wright
2. Papa Shango vs Ulf Herman
3. (Falls Count Anywhere) Terry Funk vs Tony St. Clair
4. Jushin Liger vs David "Fit" Finlay


Title: ECWA "Super 8 Tournament"
Date: April 3, 2004
Location: Wilmington, DE
QLTY: VGD
TIME: 3hrs
FORMAT: DVD

1. Austin Aries vs Shawn Daivari
2. Mike Kruel vs Ricky Reyes
3. Christopher Daniels vs Rocky Romero
4. John Walters vs Nicho (Psicosis)
5. Christopher Daniels vs Mike Kruel

6. Austin Aries vs John Walters
7. Tag Team Summit Battle Royal
8. (ECWA Tag Championship) The Valedictorians vs Ace Darling & Striker
9. (Finals) Christopher Daniels vs Austin Aries


FOW "Future of Wrestling"- King of Carnage


Title: FOW "Future of Wrestling"- King of Carnage
Date: April 13, 2002
Location: Arena - Ft Lauderdale, FL
QLTY: EXC-Master
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (Commercial)


1. (Int Dusty Rhodes) (Int The Sandman) (Int Barry Horowitz) (FOW Hardcore Championship) Barry Horowitz vs Rusty Brooks (w/The Sandman) (Int Kevin Sullivan) (Int York & Matthews)
2. Christian York & Joey Matthews vs The Vandaz (w/Jodi X)
3. (FOW Tag Championship) Big Daddy Gonzo & JJ Kodiak vs The Vandalz (w/Jodi X) (Int Low Ki)

4. (ECWA Heavyweight Championship) Scoot Andrews vs Low Ki vs Mike Sullivan (Int Bruno Sassi) (Int Christopher Daniels)
5. (FOW International CHampionship) Bruno Sassi vs Christopher Daniels (Int John Cheatum & Sbdullah The Butch) (Int Billy Fives)
6. (FOW Heavyweight Championship) Billy Fives vs Norman Smiley (Int  Terry Funk)
7. (Fatal Four Way) Dusty Rhodes vs Terry Funk vs Kevin Sullivan vs Abdullah The Butcher

Extra
1. (FOW Light Heavyweight CHampionship) J-Dawg vs Johnny Vandal vs Al Bino

Note: WWN Commercial DVD Release


HARDCORE HOMECOMING

Title: Hardcore Homecoming - "An Extreme Reunion" (Platnum Edition)
Date: June 10, 2005 (released 9/6/05)
Location: Viking Hall - Philadelphia, PA
QLTY: EXC-Master
TIME: Aprox 6hrs
FORMAT: DoubleDVD-DL (Blue Vision Entertainment Commercial Release)


Disc #1
1. Introduction w/Terry Funk & Joey Styles Clips - Interview w/Tod Gordon - Introduction w/Joey Styles, Joel Gertner & Cyrus
2. Mikey Whipwreck & Chris Chetti vs Simon Diamond & CW Anderson (Clip Blue Meanie)
3. Tracy Smothers (w/JT Smith) vs The Blue Meanie

4. Interview w/Johnny Grunge, Pit Bull #1 & Tammy Lynn Sytch, Danny Doring & Roadkill w/911 (Clip Kid Kash)
5. 2 Cold Scorpio vs Kid Kash (Clip Axl Rotten)
6. The Gangstanators (New Jack & John Kronus) vs Badd Breed (Axl & Ian Rotten) (Clip Jerry Lynn)
7. Justin Credible (w/Jason) vs Jerry Lynn (Hardcore Homecoming Merchandise Promo)
8. Raven (w/Meanie & Musketeer) vs The Sandman
9. (Barbed Wire Three Way Dance) Sabu (w/Alphons) vs Shane Douglas (w/Francine) vs Terry Funk (w/Tammy)

Disc #2 - Extras

1. Axl Rotten Meets the fans
2. The Doors Open
3. Shane & Francine Reunite

4. Fan Cam - Shane & Francine
5. Fan Cam - Terry Funk stuck in barbed wire
6. Fan Cam - Sabu stuck in barbed Wire
7. Fan Cam - Ladder breaks on Funk
8. Post Show - Autograph Session
9. Post Show - Q&A Session
10. Post Show Interview w/Axl
11. Blue Meanie talks about the weekend
12. Hardcore Homecoming Commercials
13. Arena Tour
14. Forever Hardcore Director's Cut Snippets

Exclusive Bonus Matches
1. (XPW) Shane Douglas vs Chris Candido (w/Tammy)
2. (XPW) Shane Douglas vs Terry Funk
3. Shane Douglas vs Justin Credible
4. Jerry Lynn vs Juventud Guerrera

Note: Blue Vision Entertainment Commercial Release


Title: Hardcore Homecoming - "November Reign " (Platnum Edition)
Date: November 5, 2005 (released 5/2/06)
Location: Alhambra Arena - Philadelphia, PA
QLTY: EXC-Master
TIME: Aprox 5hrs
FORMAT: DoubleDVD-DL (Blue Vision Entertainment Commercial Release)


Disc #1
1. The Blue Meanie vs Danny Doring (Int Dawn Marie)
2. Balls Mahoney vs John Kronus
3. Matt Hyson vs CW Anderson (Int Tod Gordon & Terry Funk)

4. (Taipei Deathmatch) Axl Rotten vs Ian Rotten
5. (Dog Collar Match) Pit Bull#1 vs Shane Douglas (w/Francine)
6. (Steel Cage Match) Justin Credible (w/Dawn Marie) vs Jerry Lynn (w/Lance Storm & Jason Knight) (Int Impact Players)

Disc #2 - Extras
Extreme Reunion Tour Night #2 - September 17, 2005 - Golden Dome - Monaca, PA

1. Tracy Smothers vs Blue Meanie
2. Danny Doring & Road Kill vs Chris Chetti & CW Anderson
3. (3 Way Dance-Fallas Count Anywhere) New Jack vs Balls Mahoney vs Ian Rotten

4. Jerry Lynn vs Justin Credible

Bonus Matches

5. (9/11/94-Michigan) Sabu vs Al Snow
6. (1/18/03-XPW-Philadelphia, PA) (3 Way Dance) Psicosis vs Juventud Guerrera vs Jerry Lynn
7. (1990's-Mexico) Rey Misterio Jr vs Juventud Guerrera
8. (11/94-NWA-New Jersey) Chris benoit vs Too Cold Scorpio
9. (12/21/02-XPW-Philadelphia, PA) Shane Douglas vs Grimes

Note: Blue Vision Entertainment Commercial Release - Team 3D vs Sabu & Terry Funk Dog Collar Chain Match is Edited Out


HEROES OF WRESTLING

Title: Heroes of Wrestling PPV
Date: October 10, 1999
Location: St. Louis, MO
QLTY: EXC-Master
TIME: 3hrs 15min
FORMAT: DoubleDVD (PPV-VHS Conversion)

1. Marty Jannetty & Tommy Rogers vs Samoan Swat Team (Clip Sherry & George Steele)
2. George Steele vs Greg Valentine (Int Julio Fantastico)
3. Too Cold Scorpio vs Julio Fantastico (Int Bundy)
4. Nikolai Volkoff & Iron Shiek vs The Bushwackers (Int Blanchard)
5. Tully Blanchard vs Stan Lane (Int One Man Gang) (Int Neidhart & Bundy)
6. One Man Gang vs Abdullah The Butcher (Int Albano & Snuka) (Int Orton)
7. Bob Orton vs Jimmy Snuka (Int Jake Robberts)
8. Jake Robberts vs Jim Neidhart
9. Jake Robberts & Yokozuna vs King Kong Bundy & Jim Neidhart

Note: Includes 30 - Minute Preshow


HEARTLAND WRESTLING ASSOCIATION (HWA)

Title: HWA - Brian Pillman Memorial Show
Date: April 29, 1998
Location: Norwood Middle School - Norwood, OH
QLTY: GD
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Nick Dinsmore vs Trailor Park Trash (Introduction of Tammy Sytch)
2. Steve Dunn & Reno Riggins vs Brian Taylor & The Bounty Hunter
3. Flash Flannigan vs Bull Payne
4. Chip Fairway & Shark Boy vs Terik The Great & Sean Casey
5. Al Snow vs Chris Candido (Int Melanie Pillman)
6. Chris Benoit (w/Woman) vs Chris Jericho

Note: Handheld Raw Footage


INDEPENDENT CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING (OHIO-AL SNOW)

Title: ICW Raw Footage
Date: March 21, 1992
Location: Lima, Ohio
QLTY: EXC/VGD
TIME: 1hr 45min
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. 13 Man Battle Royal featuring Sabu, Major Reno Havoc, Scott Stevens, Dick Bradley. Wild Bunch, Iron Mike Anthony, Kansas Outlaws, Bad Ladd, Judge Dredd & More
2. Major Reno Havoc vs Dick Bradley
3. ??? vs ???
4. Sabu (The Elephant Boy) vs ???
5. Iron Mike Anthony vs Scott Stevens
6. Wild Bunch vs Kansas Outlaws

Extra
1. Interview w/"Machine Gun" Mike Kelly from Sports Page - Local Michigan Show

Note: Handheld Stationary Camera - Slight Tracking line for 1st 8 minutes


Title: ICW Raw Footage
Date: June 21, 1992
Location: Liviona, OH
QLTY: EXC/VGD
TIME: 1hr 45min
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Battle Royal w/Dingo, Mike Anthony, The Crusher, Al Snow, Judge Dredd, The Nightmares, Machine Gun Kelly & More
2. ??? vs ??? (Clip Punisher Gets an Award)
3. Judge Dredd vs The Punisher
4. The Nightmares vs Wild Bunch (Al Snow & Machine Gun Kelly)

EXTRA - Midwest All Pro Wrestling - Michigan - Raw Footage w/Commentary on 1st Match
1. Dave St. Oje vs "Machine Gun" Mike Kelly
2. Iron Mike Anthony vs The White Lightning
3. Cindy Paradise vs Shiela Fox
4. Danny Kass vs Mad Max Anthony

Note: Slight Jump in Picture in spots - Ringside Handheld


Title: ICW Raw Footage (Al Snow Promotion)
Date: April 2, 1994
Location: Lima, OH
QLTY: VGD+
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD

1. Al Snow vs Rick Austin
2. Judge Dredd vs Lumberjack LeDuc
3. Sabu vs Otis Apollo
4. Al Snow vs Steve Nixon
5. Judge Dredd vs Reno Havoc
6. Sabu vs Shinobi (Al Snow)
7. Mike Kelly vs Randy Mullins
8. Al Snow vs Judge Dredd
9. Al Snow vs Sabu

EXTRA
1. (4/9/94-Taylor, MI) Sabu vs Terry Funk


Title: IWA Raw Footage Handheld
Date: February 5, 1993
Location: Tacoma, WA
QLTY: VGD+
TIME: 1hr 10min
FORMAT: DVD

1. Victoria Moreno vs Satin Doll
2. Don Juan vs Gary Key
3. Jim Niedhart vs Kerry Von Erich (Kerry's last match ?)
4. Mr Outrageous vs Tim Patterson ****
5. Davey Boy Smith vs The Warlord

Note: Audience Shot Hadheld



Title: I.W.A.S. Handheld
Date: October 22, 1993
Location: Ramada Hotel - Queens, NY
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs 30min
FORMAT: DoubleDVD

1. Mondo Viale vs Mike Norman
2. Louie Spicolli vs Sonny Blaze
3. Konnan vs Louie Spicolli
4. The Tazmaniac vs Chris Candido (w/Tammy Fytch)
5. Tom Burton, The Metal Maniac & Dennis Knight vs Power Twins & Sonny Beach
6. Konna vs Sabu
7. Madusa Micelli vs Malia Hosaka
8. Greg Valentine vs Scott Putski
9. Kevin Sullivan (w/Woman) vs Terry Funk (w/Sherri)

Bonus: Weekend of Champions Convention footage



Title: IWS "Un F'N Sanctioned"
Date: September 20, 2003
Location: Montreal, Canada
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD

1. Dru Onyx vs Sexxxy Eddy
2. Flying Hurricnes vs Los Latinos vs Xtreme Revolution vs Viking Voisine & Damian Dion
3. Kevin Steen vs EXcesS69
4. Pierre Carl Ouellet & Beef Wellington vs Kurt Lauderdale & Kid Kamikaze
5. The Arsenal vs El Generico

6. (Fans Bring The Weapons) Green Drugs vs Hardcore Ninjaz



Title: IWS "Blood, Sweat & Beers 2004"
Date: October 23, 2004
Location: Montreal, Canada
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 3hrs
FORMAT: 4SVCD

1. 2.0 vs Hell Storm & Nightmare Manson
2. El Generico vs Dan Paysan
3. Franky the Mobster vs Beef Wellington
4. Kid Kamikaze vs eXceSs
5. The Flying Hurricanes vs SLI
6. PCO vs Kurt Lauderdale
7. Sexxxy Eddy Interview
8. Kevin Steen vs Fred Le Merveille



Title: IWS "Born To Bleed"
Date: November 20, 2004
Location: Montreal, Canada
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 3hrs
FORMAT: 4SVCD

1. The Latino Brothers vs Hell Storm & Crazy Crusher
2. Mat Classic with Micky French vs Frank le Vengeur
3. S.L.I. vs 2.0
4. Kid Kamikaze vs Hardcore Ninja
5. Damian vs Beef Wellington
6. The Flying Hurricanes vs Dan Paysan & Tomassino
7. Kevin Steen vs EXceSs vs PCO vs Kurt Lauderdale vs Franky the Mobster vs El Generico



Title: JCW - "Jersey J Cup 2004"
Date: June 27, 2004
Location: Garfield, NJ
QLTY: VGD
TIME: 3hrs 40min
FORMAT: DVD

1. Damian Adams vs Dave Greco
2. Mike Quackenbush vs Jigsaw
3. M-Dogg 20 vs Rob Eckos
4. Dan Barry vs Striker
5. Sabian vs Shawn Sheridan

6. Super Dragon vs Altar Boy Luke
7. Josh Daniels vs Tyler Payne
8. B-Boy vs Chris Idol
9. M-Dogg 20 vs Dave Greco
10. B-Boy vs Mike Quackenbush

11. Super Dragon vs Shawn Sheridan
12. Striker vs Josh Daniels
13. M-Dogg 20 vs Super Dragon
14. Josh Daniels vs B-Boy
15. (JCW Championship) Slyk Wagner Brown (w/April Hunter) vs Homicide

16. (Finals) B-Boy vs Super Dragon



Title: Maryland - Handheld Footage
Date: 1993 - 1993
Location: Various
QLTY: EXC-1st gen
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD

11/13/94 - Hempstead, MD
1. Nasty Angel vs Madusa
2. Junkyard Dog vs Russian Assassian
3. Greg Valentine vs Jake Robberts

4/16/94 - Cantonsville, MD
4. Chad Austin vs The Commit
5. Doink The Clown vs Hack Myers

Bonus
6. (WWA) Chris Benoit vs Sabu
7. (FMW) Sabu & The Shiek vs Terry Funk & Tarzan Goto



Title: Maryland - Handheld Footage
Date: April 1994
Location: Various
QLTY: EXC-1st gen
TIME: 1hr 26min
FORMAT: DVD

4/22/94 - Pasadena, MD
1. Doink The Clown vs Bob Starr

4/9/94 - Essex, MD
2. Heavenly Bodies vs Marvelous Inc
3. Doink The Clown vs Lucifer
4. Brutus Beefcake vs Kamala



Title: MAW - "Hardcore Cup 2003"
Date: May 25, 2003
Location: Milwaukee, WI
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 3hrs 30min
FORMAT: DoubleDVD

1. Horace the Psychopath vs Ian Rotten
2. Mad Man Pondo vs Bad Boy Hido
3. J.C. Bailey vs Corporal Robinson
4. Nate Webb vs Dysfunction
5. Austin Aries vs Adrian Serrano (w/Holly Wood)

6. CM Punk (w/Lucy) vs Brad Bradley
7. Ken Anderson vs Colt Cabana vs Dino Bambino vs Chris Hero
8. Ian Rotten vs Mad Man Pondo
9. Dysfunction vs Corporal Robinson
10. Corporal Robinson vs Ian Rotten



Title: New England CHampionship Wrestling "Autumn Unleashed"
Date: October 4, 2002
Location: Somerville, MA
QLTY: VGD
TIME: 2hrs 5min
FORMAT: 2VCD

1. Zaquary Springate III vs Antonio Thomas
2. Stephanie vs Phoenix
3. Chris Divine vs Quiet Storm
4. Aaron Morrison vs Joey Knight
5. Egomaniacs vs Chad Storm & Edward G Xtasy
6. Maverick Wild & Justin Powers vs Alex Arion & Slyk Wagner Brown (w/April Hunter)
7. Bob Evans vs Doug Williams


Title: NWA Wildside on TWC
Date: July 20, 2004 (US Airdate 6/12/04 - Taped 5/15/04)
Location:
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 65min
FORMAT: VCD

1. Sebastian vs Scott Fowler
2. Getz Enterprises vs Tank
3. Three Guys That Totally Rule vs Brandon P, Ray Gordy & Brent Basics
4. (NWA World TV Title) Jason Cross vs Jeremy V
5. Bonus: Owen Hart on Gallagher show from ESPN Classic Canada (1998)


Title: PWG "Kee_ The_ee Out of Our _ool!"
Date: March 27, 2004
Location: Santa Ana, CA
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: 3SVCD

1. Disco Machine vs Charles Mercury
2. Puma vs Ricky Reyes
3. Ballad Brothers vs American Dragon & Samoa Joe
4. Colt Cabana vs Babi Slymm
5. Adam Pearce vs Bobby Quance

6. Frankie Kazarian vs Spanky
7. (PWG Tag Championship) Quicksilver & Chrish Bosh vs Joey Ryann & Scott Lost
8. (Guerrilla Warfare Match)Super Dragon vs Scorpio Sky



Title: PWG "The Next Show"
Date: September 4, 2004
Location: Santa Ana, CA
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: 3SVCD

1. Brad Bradley & Babi Slymm vs Supa Badd & Human Tornado
2. Chris Bosh vs Quicksilver & Hook Bomberry
3. Top Gun Talwar & Charles Mercury vs Disco Machine & Excalibur
4. American Dragon vs UK Kid
5. Ricky Reyes, Rocky Romero & Puma vs Bobby Quance, B-Boy & Christopher Daniels

6. Super Dragon vs Chris Hero
7. Samoa Joe vs Frankie Kazarian
8. (PWG Tag Championship-Ladder Match) Scott Lost vs Joey Ryan



Title: PWG "Use Your Illusion 3"
Date: October 9, 2004
Location: Los Angeles, CA
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: 3SVCD

1. Los Rojo Locos & Super Badd vs Funk Billy Kim, Charles Mercury & Ronin
2. Top Gun Talwar vs Hook Bomberry
3. Puma vs UK Kid
4. Scorpio Sky & Quicksilver vs Disco Machine & Excalibur
5. Bobby Quance vs Christopher Daniels

6. Samoa Joe vs Joey Ryan
7. Frankie Kazarian vs Tony Stradlin
8. (PWG Tag Championship) Scott Lost & Chris Bosh vs B-Boy & Super Dragon


PRO WRESTLING SUPERSTARS

Title: PWS - "Freshman Phenom"
Date: October 23, 2010
Location: Jacksonville, NC
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 1hr 50min
FORMAT: DVD (Commercial Conversion)

1. Caleb Konley vs. Lee Valiant
2. Kevin Michaels vs. Donnie Steamboat
3. Jake Manning & Joey Silvia vs. El Generico & Paul London
4. (Hardcore Match) Necro Butcher vs. Tommy Dreamer
5. Cedric Alexander vs. Xsiris
6. Shelton Benjamin vs. Christopher Daniels
7. Mickie James vs. Amber O'Neal

Note: Originally Released by Highspots Home Video


Title: SSCW - "HELL-O-WEEN"
Date: October 29, 2002
Location: Lydenhurst, NJ
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Johnny Ova & Dickie Rodz vs Tyler Payne & Dan Barry
2. Vicious Vin vs Angel Martinez
3. (SSCW Tag Championship) The Shaolin Wresking Crew vs New Wave vs Dirty Rotten Scoundrels vs The Solution
4. Scotty Charisma vs Metal Maniac
5. Johnny Thunder & Allura vs Valentina & Flash Wheeler
6. (Chain Match) Moondog Wenzel vs Chino Martinez
7. Rob Eckos & Damian Adams vs The Prophet & Eric Justice
8. Chris Parys vs Josh Daniels
9. (SSCW Championship) Steve Corino vs Scott Steiner

Note: Originally Released by RF Video - Fan Cam Style Footage


Title: World Wrestling Peace Festival
Date: June 1, 1996
Location: Los Angeles, CA
QLTY: VGD
TIME: 2hrs 30min
FORMAT: DoubleDVD (Proshot-VHS-XVID Conversion)

1. Jim Neidhart vs. Bobby Bradley Jr
2. Lady Apache & Akira Hokuto vs. Bull Nakano & Neftaly
3. Rey Mysterio Jr. & Ultimo Dragon vs. Psicosis & Heavy Metal
4. Negro Casas vs. El Hijo del Santo
5. Atlantas, Dos Caras & Hector Garza vs. Silver King, Dr. Wagner Jr & Gran Markus Jr
6. Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Black Cat
7. Perro Aguayo & La Parka vs. Pierroth Jr. & Cibernetico
8. Chris Jericho vs. Konnan vs. Bam Bam Bigalow
9. Jushin Liger vs. Great Sasuke
10. Dan Severn & Antonio Inoki vs. Oleg Taktarov & Yoshiaki Fujiwara

Note: All WCW Matches are Edited Off


WORLD PACIFIC CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING (WPCW)

Title: WPCW "Superstars, Legends & Locals Tour 2004"
Date: 2004
Location: Hawaii
QLTY: EXC-Master
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (Commercial Master)

1. (Hilo) Teddy Hart vs Kaimana
2. (Oahu) Jimmy Snuka vs Metal Maniac (Int Brian Adams/Bret Hart)
3. (Kona) (Ladder Match) Dark Ninja vs Kaniala
4. (Hilo) AJ Styles vs Prince Iakeaua
5. (Oahu) Sabu vs Perry Saturn
6. (Hilo) Samoan Island Tribe vs Hell Raisers & Buff Bagwell
7. (Hilo) The Barbarian vs JT Wolfen
8. (Kona) AJ Styles vs Teddy Hart



Title: WWA/FMW Lucha Libre - Raw Footage
Date: May 16, 1992
Location: Los Angeles, CA
QLTY: VGD+ (2nd Gen)
TIME: 2hrs 45min
FORMAT: DoubleDVD (VHS Conversion)

1. Piloto Suicida & Superstar Jr vs Estampa Brava & Chamaco Rebelde
2. Akihito Ichigara vs American Eagle
3. Bill Anderson, Jesse Hernandez & Louie Spicoli vs Ultrataro, Mr Gannosuke & Eiki Ezaki
4. Super Muneco, Ultra Tiger & Ultra 2000 vs Bull Rider, Genghis & Shooter
5. Megumi Kudo, Miwa Sato & Yuki Morimatsu vs Combat Toyota, Eriko Tsuchiya & Yoshika Maedomari
6. Tinieblas Jr & Sr & Ricky Fuji vs Sambo Asako, Gigante Warrior & Mando Guerrero
7. Atsutshi Onita, Tarzan Goto & El Hijo Del Santo vs Negro Casas, Horace Boulder & Tim Patterson

Note: Audience Shot Handheld Footage



Title: WWA "The Inception"
Date: October 26, 2001
Location: Sydney, Austraila
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 1hr 30min
FORMAT: 2VCD

(WWA Cruiserweight Championship/WWA Title Tourney Round I) 1. (Ladder Match) Juventud Guerrera vs Psicosis
2. (Dog Collar Chain Match) Konnan vs Road Dog
3. Norman Smiley vs Devon Storm, Battle Royal
4. (Guitar on a Pole Match) Jeff Jarrett vs Nathan Jones
5. Lenny Lane vs Lodi vs Road Dogg
6. (Tits, Whips & Buff Match) Jeff Jarrett vs Marcus Bagwell
7. Vampire Warrior vs Luna Vachon



Title: WWA "Retribution"
Date: February 9, 2003 (taped 12/6/02)
Location: SEC - Glasgow, Scotland
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (PPV Master)

1. Sharkboy vs Frakie Kazarian (Int Mike Sanders & Joe E. Legend)  
2. Konnan vs Nate Webb (w/Perry Saturn) (Clip Sanders & Midajah)  
3. Johnny Swinger & Buff Bagwell vs Malice & Norman Smiley (Int Jarrett)
4. (Hardcore Match-Midajah Ref) Teo vs Puppet (w/Saturn)
5. Joe E Legend vs Mike Sanders (Int Lugar)
6. Jeff Jarrett vs Nathan Jones
7. Simon Diamond vs Sabu vs Perry Saturn (Int Sting)
8. (WWA Championship) Lex Lugar vs Sting



Title: WWA "The Reckoning"
Date: June 8, 2003
Location: North Shore Events Center - Auckland, New Zeland
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (PPV Master)

1. Rick Stiener vs Mark Mercedes (Clip Sting)
2. Teo vs Puppet vs Meatball
3. Devon Storm vs Konnan (Int Sabin) (Int Lynn)
4. (WWA Cruiserweight CHampionship) Jerry Lynn vs Johnny Swinger vs Chris Sabin vs Frankie Kazarian (Int Douglas & Joe E Legend)
5. Sabu vs Joe E Legend (Int Bret Hart)
6. (NWA vs TNA Championship) Jeff Jarrett vs Sting


Title: World Wrestling Legends - "6:05 The Reunion"
Date: April 29, 2006
Location: Hardrock Cafe - Orlando, FL
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 2hrs
FORMAT: DVD (MENU-PPV-XVID Conversion)

1. (Nitro Girls Reunion) Jim Duggan vs. Nikolai Volkoff (w/Iron Sheik) (Int Rick Steiner)
2. Rick Steiner vs. Mr. Jones (Virgil) (Int Brian Knobbs) (Memphis Wrestling Promo)
3. Koko B. Ware vs. Disco Inferno (Int Valentine, Hart & DNA)
4. Greg Valentine (w/Jimmy Hart) vs. Jimmy Snuka (WWC Promo)
5. Vampiro vs. Eddie Colon (w/Carlos Colon) (Kamala Promo)
6. Jake Robberts vs. Kamala (w/Friday) (CWF Promo) (Int Bruno Sammartino)
7. Dory Funk Jr & Mike Graham (w/Bruno) vs. Tully Blanchard & David Flair (w/JJ Dillon)
8. Dallas Page vs. Kanyon
9. Brad, Scott & Bob Armstrong (w/Heenan) vs. Dennis Condry, Bobby Eaton & Stan Lane (w/Cornette)
10. Scott Steiner vs. Buff Bagwell


Title: UXW - Chris Candido Memorial
Date: May 21, 2005
Location: Old Bethpage, NY
QLTY: EXC
TIME: 3hrs
FORMAT: DoubleDVD

1. battle royal
2. Johnny Candido vs. Balls Mahoney
3. Pappalishus vs. Oman Tortuga
4. Justin Credible vs. Billy Gunn
5. Axl Rotten vs. Corporal Robinson
6. Andy Douglas vs. Mike Kruel
7. Kid Kash vs. Elix Skipper
8. Alere Little Feather vs. Simply Luscious
9. Masked Maniac/Shark Boy vs. Christopher Street Connection
10. Ian Rotten vs. CM Punk
11. Solution vs. Knight Life: Final Cut
12. D-Lo Brown vs. Balls Mahoney
13. Sandman vs. Raven (1998)